Park Restaurant
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantLincoln Park, MI

Park Restaurant

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Park Restaurant yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1681 Fort Street
Lincoln Park, MI 48146

About Park Restaurant

Park Restaurant is an American restaurant located at 1681 Fort Street in Lincoln Park, Michigan. It is one of 58 places to eat and drink we list in Lincoln Park.

Available service options are dine-in. On the menu: greek.

Quick facts

Category
American Restaurant · Greek
Address
1681 Fort Street, Lincoln Park, MI 48146
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Park Restaurant? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Park Restaurant located?

Park Restaurant is located at 1681 Fort Street, Lincoln Park, MI 48146.

Does Park Restaurant offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Park Restaurant. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Lincoln Park

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.